Uitslagenlijst Zuudwoldiger Viaductenloop

Zuidwolde - Zaterdag 25 maart 2017

J-15, 2.5 MIJL
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Milan Linthorst 2002 Hoogeveen 15:55 15:55
2 Nick Kerkhof 2002 Hollandscheveld 16:49 16:49
3 Wouter de Roo 2004 Hoogeveen 16:55 16:54
4 Tim van Es 2004 Hoogeveen 16:56 16:56
5 Marijn Scholtmeijer 2003 Coevorden 17:31 17:30
6 Jorrit Wessels 2004 Zuidwolde 17:51 17:49
7 Luca Smits 2006 Alteveer gem De Wolden 20:00 19:59
8 Daniel Botter 2004 Alteveer 20:03 20:01
9 Maurice Botter 2004 Alteveer 20:05 20:04
10 Finn Zwiep 2005 Zuidwolde Dr 22:25 22:23
11 Reinout Venema 2008 Hoogeveen 22:27 22:27
12 Evan Everts 2008 Hoogeveen 25:46 25:46
HEREN, 2.5 MIJL
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Nick Marsman 1997 Ommen 12:17 12:16
2 Erik Leusink 1989 Punthorst 12:34 12:34
3 Bram Kielman 1996 Grou 12:36 12:35
4 Gertjan Stevens 1987 HAC '63 12:48 12:48
5 Ephrem Been 1999 Zuidwolde Dr 12:51 12:50
6 Alwin Hoorn 1994 Ruinen 13:05 13:04
7 Michiel Veldman 1986 Nieuwleusen 13:07 13:07
8 Job IJtsma 2000 Hoogeveen 13:15 13:15
9 DAve Hulzebos 1996 Zuidwolde Dr 13:54 13:54
10 Andre Brakke 1985 Staphorst 14:06 14:05
11 Wouter Dijkstra 1995 Groningen 14:10 14:09
12 Marc Bakker 1993 Ommen 14:16 14:16
13 Thomas vd Wal 1973 Klazienaveen 14:57 14:57
14 Jan ten Cate 1960 Elim 15:58 15:57
15 Allard Brunsting Hoogeveen 16:47 16:46
16 Jonny Talen 1973 Hoogeveen 17:05 17:03
17 Anne Jan Dekker 1968 Zuidwolde 22:46 22:44
18 Schreurs Jan 1948 Hoogeveen 25:15 25:12
M-15, 2.5 MIJL
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Milou Karssies 2006 Hollandscheveld 17:32 17:32
2 Sharon Steenbergen 2005 Zuidwolde Dr 18:44 18:43
3 Lisanne Venema 2007 Hoogeveen 20:44 20:43
4 Xera Spiekerman 2003 Zuidwolde 21:04 21:03
5 Mieka Everts 2006 Hoogeveen 21:08 21:07
6 Judith Inberg 2005 Koekange 21:14 21:12
7 Sjors Zwiep 2004 Zuidwolde Dr 22:59 22:57
DAMES, 2.5 MIJL
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Yvonne Meijer 1979 ACO Van Elderen 14:50 14:49
2 Gerja Zielman 1980 Heino 15:07 15:06
3 Antien van der Vegt 1977 Zuidwolde Dr 16:23 16:21
4 Tamara de Vries 1985 Meppel 16:45 16:44
5 Heidy Snijders 1970 Zuidwolde 17:13 17:11
6 Hilde Klooster 1979 Zuidwolde 18:11 18:09
7 Petra Hasper 1963 Meppel 18:27 18:24
8 Sacha Wassens 1973 Zuidwolde Dr 19:44 19:42
9 Sabine Nijstad 1993 Zuidwolde Dr 20:02 20:00
10 Lammie Jonkman 1972 Zuidwolde 23:52 23:50
11 Monique Otten 1973 Hoogeveen 31:12 31:09
DAMES, 5 MIJL VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Eline Glas 1987 HAC '63 30:59 30:58
2 Marije Hulzebos 1993 Groningen 32:28 32:28
3 Ilona Schra 1987 Hoogeveen 34:06 34:05
4 Ilona Stille 1986 Zuidwolde Dr 35:38 35:37
5 Trea van Goor 1980 Hollandscheveld 36:19 36:18
6 Susan van der Salm 1987 Meppel 38:50 38:47
7 Esther Gruppen 1982 Hollandscheveld 39:21 39:19
8 Joyce Kats 2002 Hoogeveen 40:44 40:42
9 Stella van de Velden 1978 Nijverdal 40:58 40:56
10 Janneke Brakke 1985 Staphorst 41:11 41:08
11 Chantal Witte 1988 Meppel 41:38 41:34
12 Ingrid Koster 1981 Hollandscheveld 43:04 43:03
13 Annelien van Zanten 1979 Meppel 44:12 44:07
14 Priscilla de Jong 1988 Hoogeveen 46:37 46:34
15 Albertha Harms 1959 Hoogeveen 46:57 46:53
16 Jennine Snippe 1979 Linde Dr 48:46 48:42
17 Marusha Smale 1986 Zuidwolde Dr 48:57 48:53
D40, 5 MIJL VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Janneke Molenhuis 1977 Meppel 34:32 34:31
2 Milou Lendfers 1974 Zuidwolde Dr 34:54 34:53
3 Iris Dahler 1974 Hoogeveen 35:37 35:37
4 Marian Fuselier 1962 Heino 36:20 36:19
5 Anette de Nijs 1968 Ruinen 38:02 38:01
6 Marleen Luning 1970 Ruinerwold 38:52 38:50
7 Ellen Kroon 1959 Kerkenveld 39:15 39:13
8 Petra Lunenborg 1975 Hoogeveen 39:30 39:27
9 Manon Vos 1970 Tiendeveen 41:43 41:41
10 Marjanne Katerberg 1974 Veeningen 42:35 42:33
11 Marian Booijk 1965 Tiendeveen 44:09 44:07
12 Patricia Wolting 1972 Hoogeveen 44:17 44:11
13 Renate Hofstee 1972 Hoogeveen 44:23 44:20
14 Silvia vd Heuvel 1953 Veeningen 44:28 44:24
15 Niesje Withaar 1961 Zuidwolde Dr 44:49 44:45
16 Ina Koops 1966 Elim 45:20 45:17
17 Betty Bos 1958 Zuidwolde Dr 46:10 46:08
18 Agnes Pol-Tuma 1960 Hoogeveen 46:32 46:29
19 Jozina Ernst 1965 Hollandscheveld 46:36 46:34
20 Annette Pol-Habing 1971 Zuidwolde Dr 48:14 48:10
21 Hetty Geerling 1969 Zuidwolde Dr 48:35 48:32
22 Janet Scheper 1971 Meppel 48:48 48:43
23 Astrid Pol- Remmelts 1968 Hoogeveen 48:48 48:45
24 Evelyn Bouwknegt 1975 Hoogeveen 49:14 49:12
25 Angelique Haan 1968 Nieuwleusen 51:03 50:59
26 Emmie van der Wal 1963 Hoogeveen 51:03 51:00
27 Carla Boelens 1964 Wijster 53:06 53:02
HEREN, 5 MIJL MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Alwin Heijting 1986 HAC '63 26:14 26:14
2 Harm Jan Martens 1980 HAC '63 27:15 27:15
3 Jef Poelman 1982 HAC '63 27:19 27:18
4 Albert-Jan de Haan 1980 Hoogeveen 30:01 30:00
5 Hielke Brus 1997 Hoogeveen 30:22 30:20
6 Arjan Gruppen 1981 Hoogeveen 31:15 31:13
7 Renger Feijer 1981 Hoogeveen 31:16 31:12
8 Evert Jansen 1981 Hoogeveen 31:37 31:35
9 Ronald van Lubek 1978 Zuidwolde 31:42 31:40
10 Jeroen Thalen 1979 Hoogeveen 32:12 32:09
11 Dennis Brandenburg 1980 Steenwijk 32:37 32:37
12 Ruud van Zanten 1982 De Wijk 33:24 33:22
13 Martin de Haan 1978 Dedemsvaart 34:07 34:02
14 Roy Grotentroost 1979 Hoogeveen 34:18 34:16
15 Simon Teeninga 1986 Groningen 34:28 34:23
16 Jeroen Lunenborg 1981 Hoogeveen 35:02 34:57
17 Milco Winters 1987 Meppel 36:51 36:47
18 Arno Katerberg 1983 Hoogeveen 36:51 36:47
19 Wilbert Hepping 1979 Zuidwolde 37:02 36:56
20 Jan-Willem Maat 1985 Zuidwolde Dr 37:15 37:10
21 Ronald Kroezen 1981 Elim 37:40 37:35
22 Hans van der Vegt 1988 Zuidwolde 38:31 38:24
23 Roy Woltinge 1982 Nieuwlande 38:44 38:40
24 Joran Kroesen 1994 Hoogeveen 39:15 39:13
25 Henk Jan Liezen 1985 Koekange 39:45 39:38
26 Theo Beuving 1979 Zuidwolde Dr 39:47 39:43
27 Gerben Kelly 1986 Ruinen 40:07 40:03
28 Ruben Drenth 1998 Hoogeveen 41:21 41:18
29 Herman Haverkort 1983 Hoogeveen 41:22 41:19
30 Ingmar Wilke 1988 Hoogeveen 43:25 43:20
31 Dennis Bakker 1979 Meppel 44:53 44:46
H40, 5 MIJL MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Merwin Dollison 1975 Artemis 27:42 27:41
2 Bennie Thunker 1970 Kampen 28:54 28:54
3 Jannes Dolfing 1968 Westerbork 29:12 29:12
4 Rob van de Graaf 1962 Hoogeveen 29:15 29:14
5 Peter Bruinsma 1971 Nijverdal 29:48 29:47
6 Bert Karssies 1974 Hollandscheveld 30:34 30:33
7 Ronald van de Haak 1967 Aduard 30:54 30:53
8 Sipko Knol 1975 Hardenberg 31:38 31:37
9 Rolf Koopman 1973 Hollandscheveld 31:39 31:37
10 Horst van den Berg 1963 Hoogeveen 31:43 31:41
11 Eric Moen 1968 De Wijk 31:47 31:46
12 Marco Lok 1977 Hoogeveen 31:50 31:49
13 Roné Everts 1967 Hoogeveen 32:17 32:16
14 Harm Kooiker 1959 Rouveen 32:22 32:19
15 Simon Hooijer 1963 Noordscheschut 32:27 32:25
16 Roel Westert 1964 Ruinerwold 33:17 33:15
17 Henry Toerse 1970 Balkbrug 33:26 33:25
18 Rudi Akse 1971 Stuifzand 33:55 33:53
19 Karel Prins 1969 Veeningen 34:05 34:04
20 Nico de Jong 1969 Zuidwolde Dr 34:12 34:12
21 Gerko de Roo 1973 Hoogeveen 34:26 34:24
22 Jan Beldman 1959 Dalfsen 34:42 34:39
23 Gerard Vogelzang 1956 Kerkenveld 34:53 34:51
24 Nico Schotanus 1970 Zuidwolde Dr 35:37 35:36
25 Herbert de Nijs 1964 Ruinen 35:40 35:37
26 Jan van Lubek 1952 Zuidwolde Dr 35:40 35:38
27 Peter Mulder 1968 Dedemsvaart 36:16 36:12
28 Marco Dominé 1973 Staphorst 36:34 36:31
29 Edwin Zwiep 1972 Zuidwolde Dr 36:39 36:37
30 Martin van Riesen 1968 Hoogeveen 37:30 37:23
31 Garmt Borgman 1947 Friesland 37:41 37:37
32 Jan Snijder 1961 Nieuwleusen 37:41 37:36
33 Rudi Bouwmeester 1970 Zuidwolde Dr 38:00 37:55
34 Lars Jansen 1969 Koekange 38:19 38:13
35 Marry Kruizinga 1968 Hoogeveen 38:24 38:21
36 Klaas Jonkman 1963 Kerkenveld 38:31 38:27
37 Rudie Jonkman 1970 Zuidwolde Dr 38:44 38:37
38 Kees Regelink 1952 Vollenhove 38:48 38:45
39 Jan Lip 1949 Alteveer gem De Wolden 38:50 38:47
40 Henk Fraterman 1964 Slagharen 39:08 39:01
41 Albert Wijnen 1964 Kerkenveld 39:20 39:11
42 Koen Deuze 1977 Zuidwolde Dr 39:26 39:17
43 Johan Inberg 1972 Koekange 39:27 39:23
44 Rene Bonhke 1964 Hengelo Ov 39:28 39:24
45 Jarno de Vries 1974 Zuidwolde 39:39 39:37
46 Arie Prins 1956 Koekange 39:40 39:37
47 Lambert Veldman 1958 Hoogeveen 40:01 39:53
48 Tinus Wils 1951 Pesse 40:20 40:16
49 Michel Wenting 1973 Meppel 40:23 40:19
50 Rene Groot Beumer 1965 Zuidwolde Dr 40:24 40:16
51 René Stolhof 1967 Hoogeveen 40:50 40:48
52 Sake Pol 1957 Hoogeveen 40:56 40:52
53 Arjan Harthoorn 1968 De Wijk 41:07 41:03
54 Arnoud Gengler 1967 De Wijk 41:08 40:59
55 Koop Steenbergen 1967 Zuidwolde 41:33 41:27
56 Arno Lunenborg 1973 Hoogeveen 42:06 42:01
57 Harry Sloots 1967 Elim 42:30 42:26
58 Martin Batterink 1977 Zuidwolde 42:43 42:39
59 Lukas Hulzentop 1957 Hoogeveen 42:46 42:40
60 Evert Dekker 1959 Ruinen 42:51 42:46
61 Sjerp Meijerink 1965 Slagharen 42:54 42:47
62 Harry Seegers 1971 Koekange 43:31 43:30
63 Koos Kip 1951 Hoogeveen 43:48 43:40
64 Ronald Pol 1968 Hoogeveen 43:58 43:52
65 Henk Daling 1946 Hoogeveen 44:24 44:18
66 Gerry Nijstad 1959 Hoogeveen 45:35 45:29
67 Harry de Jonge 1947 Hollandscheveld 46:01 45:52
68 Harm Brinkman 1953 Zuidwolde Dr 46:21 46:20
69 Wim Geerling 1966 Zuidwolde Dr 46:51 46:42
70 Niek Wolthers 1967 Hoogeveen 46:58 46:50
71 Gerbet Adema 1969 Zuidwolde Dr 48:40 48:32
72 Dolf Dekker 1961 Hoogeveen 49:15 49:08
73 Jan Zilverberg 1968 Zuidwolde 51:53 51:45
1 Engelse Mijl = 1609,34 meter
2,5 E.M. = 4024 m
5,0 E.M. = 8047 m
http://www.viaductenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl 25-03-2017 15:35

 

© 2012 De Wolden Viaductenloop.