J-15, 2.5 MIJL

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Samuel Hofman 1999 Ruinen 15:06 15:05
2 Jan Bouwknegt 2000 Hoogeveen 15:08 15:08
3 Bart Adrichem 1999 Klazienaveen 15:17 15:16
4 Stef Kloeze 1999 Zuidwolde Dr 16:28 16:26
5 Jorrit Wessels 2004 Zuidwolde Dr 21:19 21:15

HEREN, 2.5 MIJL

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Joep Emmen 1982 Zwolle 12:45 12:44
2 Tom hendrikse 1997 Assen 13:16 13:16
3 Alwin Heijting 1986 Nieuw-Amsterdam 13:39 13:39
4 Thijs Snijder 1997 Zuidwolde Dr 19:39 19:37
5 Arjen Vos 1972 Hoogeveen 24:07 24:04

M-15, 2.5 MIJL

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Laura Prins 1998 Hoogeveen 16:14 16:14
2 Iris Velting 2000 Dalen 16:15 16:14
3 Eline Zomer 1998 Hoogeveen 17:58 17:57
4 Fleur Snijder 2000 Zuidwolde Dr 18:03 18:02
5 Emma Westenberg 2001 Dedemsvaart 18:23 18:22
6 Marije de Weerd 2004 Dwingeloo 21:13 21:12
7 Nikita Heuvelman 2002 Zuidwolde Dr 22:00 21:59
8 Raechel Tol 2002 Zuidwolde Dr 22:12 22:11
9 Maaike Geerling 2002 Zuidwolde Dr 23:33 23:31
10 Daphne Drost 2001 Zuidwolde Dr 23:38 23:36
11 judith Vos 2001 Hoogeveen 25:14 25:11
12 Iris scholing 2002 Veeningen 29:05 29:03

DAMES, 2.5 MIJL

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Puck de Gier 1997 Zuidwolde Dr 15:31 15:31
2 Linda Eektimmerman 1985 Zwolle 16:35 16:34
3 Antien van der Vegt 1977 Zuidwolde Dr 16:39 16:39
4 Lammieke Vaartjes 1967 Hollandscheveld 21:14 21:11
5 Jonita Wassens 1994 Zuidwolde Dr 21:22 21:18
6 Henrieke Vos 1995 Zuidwolde Dr 21:22 21:19
7 Ina Koops 1966 Elim 21:39 21:36
8 Joke Kloeze 1971 Zuidwolde Dr 22:06 22:03
9 Wendy Nieuwenhuis 1979 Zuidwolde Dr 22:40 22:37
10 Carola de Bruyn 1985 De Krim 23:30 23:28
11 Thea Hendrikse 1964 Assen 23:50 23:50
12 Gera Pot-Beyering 1972 Zuidwolde Dr 25:46 25:42
13 Marian de Bruyn 1960 Lutten 28:15 28:13
14 Hermien Wiltens 1972 Veeningen 29:05 29:02
15 Linda Kroezen 1986 Zuidwolde Dr 29:05 29:04
16 Annemiek scholing 1973 Veeningen 29:06 29:06

DAMES, 5 MIJL VROUWEN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jacelyn Gruppen 1989 Stuifzand 29:15 29:15
2 Anouk Lindenholz 1984 Hoogeveen 30:56 30:56
3 Mirella Makkinga 1976 Nieuwleusen 35:08 35:08
4 Trea Otten 1980 Hollandscheveld 36:36 36:35
5 Iris Dahler 1974 Hoogeveen 36:43 36:43
6 Sandra Medendorp 1974 Pesse 37:09 37:09
7 Ilona Stille 1986 Dedemsvaart 37:18 37:18
8 Petra Lunenborg 1975 Hoogeveen 38:08 38:07
9 Janet Meijer 1990 Groningen 39:40 39:38
10 Alieke Vos 1991 Nieuweroord 39:50 39:47
11 Marisha Boer 1987 Noordscheschut 39:50 39:46
12 Annemarie Beerdsen 1987 Zuidwolde Dr 40:19 40:18
13 Lobke Meijer 1983 Balkbrug 41:05 41:01
14 Manon d'Haan 1985 Hoogeveen 41:10 41:09
15 Ingrid benjamins 1986 Hoogeveen 41:21 41:17
16 Alice Schut 1986 Hoogeveen 41:22 41:21
17 Mieke Lanting 1975 Hoogeveen 41:40 41:38
18 Paulien Grimme 1981 Zuidwolde Dr 41:44 41:43
19 Nienke van Goor 1984 Hardenberg 42:39 42:38
20 Alieke kuiper 1980 Hoogeveen 43:05 43:00
21 Els Drost 1975 Zwolle 43:12 43:09
22 Danielle Westert 1995 Dedemsvaart 43:23 43:20
23 Marina Steenbergen 1985 Pesse 43:24 43:19
24 Dinie van den Berg 1980 Geesbrug 43:26 43:25
25 Gea Pol 1978 Coevorden 43:39 43:34
26 Elri ten Oever 1974 Pesse 44:13 44:07
27 Alice Veijer 1975 Staphorst 44:56 44:54
28 Ilona de Haan 1988 Zuidwolde Dr 45:24 45:19
29 Roelien van der Haar 1976 Hollandscheveld 47:43 47:39
30 Rianne Wijnen 1976 Havelte 48:00 47:54
31 Patricia Wolting 1977 Hoogeveen 48:05 48:01
32 Marjolein Hagemeijer 1988 Slagharen 48:26 48:22
33 Janet de Boer 1979 Hollandscheveld 48:37 48:34
34 Renée ten Caat 1984 Pesse 48:52 48:47
35 Manuela Wolting 1979 Hoogeveen 49:00 48:56
36 Rijanne Gruppen 1976 Pesse 51:26 51:20

D40, 5 MIJL VROUWEN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Hilda Mulder 1969 Hoogeveen 36:46 36:45
2 Jeannet Roos 1970 Ruinen 39:37 39:36
3 Jacqueline t. Brummelh 1965 Stuifzand 40:08 40:07
4 Wil-Inge Hulzebos 1971 Zuidwolde Dr 40:10 40:09
5 Monica Scheper 1972 Ruinen 40:54 40:53
6 Akkie Greydanus 1956 Ruinen 41:04 41:01
7 Manon Vos 1970 Tiendeveen 41:16 41:16
8 Marian Booijink 1965 Tiendeveen 41:29 41:29
9 Brigitte Zwart 1970 Pesse 42:08 42:06
10 Paula Tirion 1967 Emmen 42:27 42:26
11 Carolien Meinen 1971 Hoogeveen 42:44 42:43
12 hedda van der veen 1950 Hoogeveen 43:58 43:52
13 Femmieke Lovers 1962 Hoogeveen 44:20 44:19
14 Annetta de Boer 1965 De Wijk 44:30 44:28
15 Janita Doorten 1969 Spier 44:51 44:48
16 Stijntje Troost 1969 Staphorst 45:20 45:18
17 Harmieke Paters 1967 Hoogeveen 45:50 45:48
18 Didi Ham 1973 Hoogeveen 45:59 45:57
19 Hetty Geerling 1969 Zuidwolde Dr 47:07 47:05
20 Ina Meinen 1969 Alteveer gem De Wold 47:25 47:25
21 Ina de Roo 1965 Zuidwolde Dr 47:26 47:25
22 Yvette Pot 1973 Oosterwolde Fr 47:51 47:47
23 Anita Blokzijl 1972 Zuidwolde Dr 48:04 47:58
24 Verena Koster 1962 Wijster 48:24 48:19
25 Jozina Ernst 1965 Hollandscheveld 49:46 49:46
26 Alice Vos-Westert 1966 Hoogeveen 49:46 49:44
27 Hilda Middelveld 1966 Hoogeveen 50:07 50:05
28 Geetrje Boelens 1950 Zuidwolde Dr 50:14 50:11
29 M.G.M Struik 1965 Linde Dr 50:32 50:31
30 Roelie Schonewille 1955 Zuidwolde Dr 53:42 53:41
31 Heleen Mulderij 1970 Pesse 53:43 53:38
32 Marjke Logtenberg 1968 Zuidwolde Dr 55:25 55:21
33 Bernadette Snippe 1967 Dedemsvaart 55:32 55:27
34 Ingrid Kikkert 1969 Hoogeveen 55:42 55:39
35 Afra Verweg 1968 Slagharen 55:43 55:40

HEREN, 5 MIJL MANNEN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Erik Driesen 1978 Vollenhove 25:49 25:49
2 Erik Leusink 1989 Punthorst 26:22 26:22
3 Harm-Jan Martens 1980 Hoogeveen 26:41 26:41
4 Gert-Jan Stevens 1987 Hoogeveen 26:49 26:49
5 Henry Rutgers 1977 Noordscheschut 26:53 26:53
6 Erik lindenholz 1983 Hoogeveen 27:25 27:25
7 Bastian Zandbergen 1995 Hoogeveen 29:39 29:39
8 Fokko de Jong 1984 Beilen 30:17 30:16
9 Michiel Veldman 1986 Nieuwleusen 30:59 30:59
10 Joël Timmerman 1989 Dedemsvaart 31:01 31:00
11 Albert-Jan de Haan 1980 Hoogeveen 31:04 31:01
12 Manuel Westerveen 1981 Hoogeveen 31:49 31:47
13 Martin de Haan 1978 Dedemsvaart 32:28 32:26
14 Jan-Bart Kip 1981 Noordscheschut 32:28 32:27
15 Matthijs Meerholz 1983 Hoogeveen 32:36 32:33
16 Erwin Kreule 1976 Nieuwleusen 33:15 33:13
17 Harmen Feijer 1984 Hoogeveen 33:29 33:25
18 Maurice Nijmeijer 1993 Hoogeveen 34:45 34:43
19 Arjan van Lubek 1975 Hoogeveen 36:41 36:39
20 Michel Bruins 1988 Utrecht 36:47 36:39
21 Theo Dijkshoorn 1978 Zuidwolde Dr 37:08 37:03
22 Anne Smelt 1991 Koekange 37:46 37:43
23 Edwin Helder 1978 Hoogeveen 37:55 37:49
24 Bennie Smit 1976 Hoogeveen 38:40 38:37
25 Rene de Jonge 1978 Hoogeveen 39:20 39:11
26 Alexander Sieders 1978 Hoogeveen 39:24 39:16
27 Henri Martens 1983 Hoogeveen 40:17 40:12
28 Theo Beuving 1979 Zuidwolde Dr 40:36 40:27
29 Karlo Bakker 1984 Hoogeveen 43:25 43:21
30 peter Vaartjes 1988 Zuidwolde Dr 43:45 43:37
31 Jourian Beerdsen 1986 Zuidwolde Dr 44:06 44:01
32 Wilko Jonkman 1978 Hoogeveen 46:09 46:02

H40, 5 MIJL MANNEN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Arjan Driesen 1969 Sint Jansklooster 27:58 27:57
2 Johan Bloemert 1971 Staphorst 29:19 29:17
3 Bennie Thunker 1970 Kampen 29:26 29:26
4 Jannes Dolfing 1968 Westerbork 30:00 30:00
5 Johan Hulzebos 1963 Zuidwolde Dr 30:23 30:21
6 Jan Scheenstra 1970 Zuidveen 30:25 30:24
7 Kasper Wulff 1973 Hoogeveen 30:41 30:41
8 Albert Mussche 1970 Nieuwleusen 31:17 31:15
9 Jan ten Cate 1960 Hollandscheveld 31:25 31:24
10 Wilco Mars 1968 Ommen 31:31 31:30
11 John Blankhorst 1971 Dalfsen 31:59 31:57
12 Klaas Compagner 1972 Nieuwleusen 32:09 32:08
13 Rolf de Gier 1968 Zuidwolde Dr 32:37 32:35
14 Bernard Korten 1959 Pesse 32:46 32:43
15 Jacco ten Zijthoff 1969 Hoogeveen 32:47 32:44
16 Horst van den Berg 1963 Hoogeveen 32:55 32:53
17 Jan Struik 1963 Linde Dr 33:02 33:00
18 Marko Soer 1971 Zuidwolde Dr 33:31 33:27
19 Harry Horsch 1966 Emmen 33:33 33:31
20 Kees van der Sluijs 1964 Emmen 33:52 33:50
21 Allard Brunsting 1970 Hoogeveen 33:54 33:50
22 Martin Visser 1972 Hoogeveen 34:02 33:58
23 Jan van Lubek 1952 Zuidwolde Dr 34:16 34:16
24 Erwin Bisschop 1962 Hoogeveen 34:41 34:38
25 Henk Jan Meier 1963 Hardenberg 35:00 34:58
26 Marco Frijlink 1973 Hoogeveen 35:08 35:04
27 Arend Enting 1962 Orvelte 35:20 35:16
28 Eeuwe Schot 1961 Groningen 35:23 35:21
29 Harm Dunnink 1967 Staphorst 35:49 35:46
30 Jaap Haaze 1961 Zuidwolde Dr 36:13 36:11
31 Jans Kikkert 1953 Alteveer gem De Wold 36:22 36:20
32 Dennis Dekker 1973 Hoogeveen 36:30 36:25
33 Bert Koster 1967 Wijster 36:32 36:26
34 Bert Snijder 1971 Zuidwolde Dr 36:36 36:32
35 Klaas Jonkman 1963 Kerkenveld 36:44 36:42
36 Imy Kramer 1960 Westerbork 36:52 36:47
37 Harry Kruizinga 1968 Hoogeveen 37:16 37:13
38 Frederik kuperus 1970 Linde Dr 37:22 37:20
39 Kees Regelink 1952 Vollenhove 37:35 37:32
40 Erik Bouwknegt 1968 Hoogeveen 37:41 37:36
41 Jan-Roelof Hofman 1971 Ruinen 37:43 37:39
42 Jannes Heijnen 1951 Hoogeveen 37:49 37:48
43 Bert Kikkert 1958 Hoogeveen 38:02 37:59
44 Hans Kats 1968 Stuifzand 38:04 38:02
45 Egbert Bouwers 1968 Hoogeveen 38:39 38:32
46 Richard Everhardus 1973 Dedemsvaart 38:42 38:38
47 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 38:57 38:51
48 Rik Buning 1965 Zuidwolde Dr 38:57 38:50
49 Rudi Bouwmeester 1970 Zuidwolde Dr 39:37 39:28
50 Henk Daling 1946 Hoogeveen 39:38 39:34
51 Albert Wijnen 1964 Kerkenveld 39:44 39:36
52 Herman Paters 1966 Hoogeveen 39:48 39:46
53 Michel Dellemijn 1972 Zuidwolde Dr 40:04 39:53
54 Koos Kip 1950 Hoogeveen 40:09 40:06
55 Frits d'Haan 1953 Hoogeveen 40:28 40:24
56 Jos Smit 1961 Laar D 40:41 40:36
57 Pieter van der Veen 1959 Dwingeloo 40:46 40:39
58 Peter Dekker 1972 Hollandscheveld 40:51 40:45
59 Ronald Pol 1968 Hoogeveen 41:15 41:10
60 Gerrit Dijkstra 1954 Zuidwolde Dr 41:43 41:38
61 Eppo otten 1965 Stuifzand 42:12 42:03
62 Jan Verschuur 1967 Hoogeveen 42:27 42:21
63 Frans Scheuneman 1951 Hoogezand 42:38 42:33
64 Wim Smit 1955 Nieuwlande 42:54 42:50
65 Ferry Ernst 1962 Hollandscheveld 43:10 43:06
66 Rob de weerd 1955 Hoogeveen 43:18 43:12
67 Rudy Lovers 1961 Hoogeveen 43:47 43:39
68 Freddy Klok 1974 Hoogeveen 44:05 44:00
69 Arno Lunenborg 1973 Hoogeveen 44:17 44:12
70 Jaap Jumelet 1956 2e Exloermond 44:23 44:16
71 Peter Weustink 1959 Zuidwolde Dr 44:23 44:19
72 Rinus van Beers 1962 Zwolle 44:40 44:33
73 Martijn Vos 1968 Hoogeveen 45:52 45:45
74 Klaas Plas 1967 Hoogeveen 45:58 45:50
75 Arno Hiele 1965 Aalden 46:49 46:42
76 Jan Bruins 1966 Zuidwolde Dr 47:21 47:17
77 Wim Geerling 1966 Zuidwolde Dr 47:35 47:27
78 Jan Zilverberg 1968 Zuidwolde Dr 48:50 48:40
79 Jelle Dijkstra 1951 Zuidwolde Dr 51:49 51:44
1 Engelse Mijl = 1609,34 meter
2,5 E.M. = 4024 m
5,0 E.M. = 8047 m
© 2012 De Wolden Viaductenloop.